Samedi 28 Janvier 2017 / Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017

Espace Albert Camus 1, rue Maryse Bastié 69500 Bron

 

Vignerons français
BETTONI Patricia & Luc - Dom. Les Eminades  (F)
BODILLARD Renaud  - Vignobles Bodillard (F)
BOULETIN Eric  - Roucas Toumba (F)
COURANT Xavier - Dom. De l'oubliée (F)
FERRANDIS Christophe  - MARFISI Mathieu  - MARIOTTI BINDI Nicolas -  SANTAMARIA Thomas  - Patrimunincu (F)
GAUSSEN Jean Pierre - Dom. Jean Pierre Gaussen (F)
GAZEAU MONTRASI Claire & Fabio - Ch. Des Rontets (F)
GODELU Valérie  - Les trois petiotes  (F)
GONIN Nicolas  - Dom. Nicolas Gonin (F)
KUBLER Philippe - Dom. Paul Kubler (F)
LABET Julien  - Dom. Labet  (F)
LIGNIER Laurent - Dom. Hubert Lignier (F)
NICOLAS Christine & Eric - Dom. de Bellivière (F)
PADIE jean Philippe - Dom. Jean Philippe Padié (F)
PEILLOT Franck - Dom. Franck Peillot (F)
PITHON Jo et Isabelle -  Jules - Pithon - Paillé (F)
SABAH  CLAUZEL Cécile & Sébastien - Dom Gutizia (F)
VANEL Jean Pierre  - Dom. Lacroix Vanel (F)

Vignerons étrangers
ABBET Christophe - Christophe Abbet Vigneron (Valais - CH)
BAROSI Alessandro  - Cascina Corte (IT)
BERA  Alessandra & Gianluigi  - Az.  Agr. Bera V. (IT)
CERRUTI Ezio  - Ezio Cerruti  (IT)
FERRO Bruna - Azienda Agr. Carussin (IT)
FILIPE Rodrigo  - Humus (P)
FOLLADOR Loris - Az. Agr. Casa Coste Piane (IT)
FORADORI Elisabetta - Az. Agr. Foradori (IT)
FRANCK Andreas - Weingut  Paul  Franck (D)
HOELZER João - Quinta Val Figueira (P)
HUBER Dominik  - Terroir al limit  (SP)
KIZITO MARELLI Enzo & Stefano - Corte Solidale (IT)
LODA Michele  - Il Pendio (IT)
MARQUES DA CRUZ Antonio - Quinta da Serradinha (P)
MASINI Giovanni and Alberto  - Az. Agr. Ca’ De Noci  (IT)
MASSA Walter - Vigneti Massa (IT)
MASSARD Franck - Dom. Huellas (SP)
MAULE Angiolino - Az. Agr. La Biancara (IT)
NICOLAU DE ALMEIDA Mateus -  (P)
PADOVANI Francesca & Margherita - Az. Agr. Campi di Fonterenza (IT)
PANGRAZI Emanuel - San Giovenale Agricola Srl (IT)
PERRONE Maria Chiara  - az. Agr. Carla Simonetti (IT)
PICCHIONI Andrea - Picchioni (IT)
PRINCIPIANO Ferdinando - A. Vitivinicola Principiano (IT)
SOARES Marta - casa figueroa (P)
VEGLIO Paolo - Cascina Roccallini (IT)
VERRUA Nadia - Az. Agr. Cascina Tavijn (IT)
ZAMPAGLIONE Guido  - Tenuta Grillo (IT)