Samedi 15 janvier 2011 / Dimanche 16 janvier 2011

Espace Albert Camus 1, rue Maryse Bastié 69500 Bron

 

Alessandro BAROSI (Cascina Corte Dolcetto)
Jean Claude BERTHILLOT (Dom. Des Fossiles VP de Saône- &-Loire)
Eric BOULETIN (Roucas Toumba Vacqueyras)
Philippe BRAVAY (Dom. de Ferrand Châteauneuf du pape)
Laura COLLOBIANO (Tenuta di Valgiano Colline Lucchesi)
Benoit COURAULT (Dom. Benoit Courault Anjou)
Emmanuel DARNAUD (Dom. Darnaud Crozes Hermitage)
Mateus Nicolau DE ALMEIDA (Muxagat Vinhos Lda Douro)
Sebastiano DE BARTOLI (Marco De Bartoli Marsala)
Jean Louis DUTRAIVE (Domaine de la Grand’Cour Beaujolais-Fleurie)
Loris FOLLADOR (Az. Agr. Casa Coste Piane Prosecco)
Julien FREMONT (Julien Frémont Cidre)
Mireille GAUSSEN (Jean Pierre Gaussen Bandol)
Dominique HAUVETTE (Dom. Dominique Hauvette Baux de Provence)
Philippe KUBLER (Dom. Kubler Alsace)
Alain LABET (Dom. Labet Côtes du Jura)
Tessa LAROCHE (Dom. aux Moines Savennières)
Richard LEROY (Dom. Leroy Anjoux - Coteaux du Layon)
Louis MAGNIN (Dom. Louis Magnin Savoie)

Franck MASSARD (Dom. Huellas Priorat)
Mariateresa MASCARELLO (Cantina Bartolo Mascarello Barolo)
François MIKULSKI (Dom. François Mikulski Meursault)
Giovanna MORGANTI (Podere le Boncie Toscana)
Eric NICOLAS (Dom. de Bellivière Jasnières - Coteaux du Loir)
Arianna OCCHIPINTI (Az. Agr. Arianna Occhipinti Sicilia)
Jean Philippe PADIE (Dom. Padie Côtes du Roussillon)
Francesca & Margherita PADOVANI (Az. Agr Fonterenza Toscana)
Elena PANTALEONI (Az. Vit. La Stoppa Emilia Romagna)
Frank PASCAL (Dom. Frank Pascal Champagne)
Giuseppe RINALDI (Az. Agr. Giuseppe Rinaldi Barolo)
Giovanna RIZZOLIO (Cascina delle Rose Barbaresco)
Luca ROAGNA (Az. Agr. ”I paglieri” Barbaresco)
Richard ROTTIERS (Dom. Richard Rotiers Moulin à Vent)
Marco SARA (Az. Agr. Marco Sara Frioul)
Georg SCHNEIDER (Weingut Schneider Thermenregion)
Marta SOARES (O CasaL Figueira Estremadura)
Jean Pierre VANEL (Dom. Lacroix Vanel Coteaux du Languedoc)
Michael WENZEL (Weinbau Wenzel Ruster Ausbruch)