Samedi 17 janvier 2015 / Dimanche 18 janvier 2015

Espace Albert Camus 1, rue Maryse Bastié 69500 Bron

 

Vignerons Français
Jean Claude BERTHILLOT (Dom. des fossiles -FR)
Patricia et Luc BETTONI (Dom. Les Eminades -FR)
Renaud BODILLARD (Dom. Du P’tit Bellevue -FR)
Eric BOULETIN (Roucas Toumba -FR)
Sébastien CLAUZEL et Cécile SABAH (Dom. Gutzia -FR)
Mathieu COSSE et Catherine MAISONNEUVE (Dom. Cosse-FR)
Mathieu COSTE (Dom. Coste -FR)
Benoit et Sébastien DANJOU (Dom. Danjou Bannessy -FR)
Mireille DARET (Cru Barréjats Daret -FR))
Alice et Olivier De MOOR (Dom. De Moor -FR)
Serge DEPEYRE et Brigitte BILE (Dom. Depeyre -FR)
Yves DUPORT (Maison Duport -FR)
Lionel GAUBY (Dom. Gauby -FR)
Mireile GAUSSEN (Ch. Gaussen Jean Pierre -FR)
André et Daniel GENOUX et Yann PERNUIT (Château de Mérande-Savoie -FR)
Philippe GILBERT (Dom. Philippe Gilbert -FR)
Valérie GODELU (Les trois petiotes -FR)
Julien LABET (Dom. Labet Père et fils -FR)
Tessa LAROCHE (Dom. la roche aux moines -FR)
Laurent LIGNIER (Dom. Hubert Lignier -FR)
Thierry MICHON (Dom. Saint Nicolas -FR)
Claire et Fabio MONTRASI GAZEAU(Ch. Des Rontets -FR)
Franck PEILLOT (Dom. Franck Peillot -FR)
Jo et IsabellePITHON (Dom. Pithon-FR)
Thierry PUZELAT (Clos du Tue Boeuf -FR)
Lucas RIEFFEL (Dom. Rieffel André -FR)
Eric TEXIER (Dom. de Pergaud -FR)
Céline et LaurentTRIPOZ (Dom. Tripoz -FR)
Jean Pierre VANEL (Dom. Lacroix Vanel -FR)

Vignerons Etrangers
Alessandro BAROSI (Cascina Corte -IT)
Alessandra BERA (Az. Agr. Bera V.-IT)
Fabien BONNET (Les Petits Riens -IT)
Michele CIANI (Aquila del Torre - Friuli -IT)
Laura COLLOBIANO (Tenuta di Valgiano -IT)
Mateus Nicolau De ALMEIDA (Muxagat Vinhos Lda Douro-P)
Loris FOLLADOR (Az. Agr. Casa Coste Piane -IT)
Mario FONTANA (Cascina Fontana -IT)
João HOELZER (Quinta de Val Figueira - Douro, Porto -P)
Dominik A. HUBER (Terroir al Limit - Priorat -SP)
Marc ISART (Dom Bernabevela -SP)
Gilles LAPALUS (Maidenii - Vermouth -AUS)
Michele LODA (Il pendio -IT)
Franck MASSARD (Dom. Huellas -SP)
Jose Luis MATEO (Quinta da Muradella - Galicia -SP)
Francesco MAULE (So. Agr. La Biancara-IT)
Sauro MAULE (Az. Agr. Il Cavallino -IT)
Silvio MESSANA (Montesecondo - Toscana-IT)
Emanuele PANGRAZI (San Giovenale Agricola Srl -IT)
Elena PANTALEONI (Az. Vit. La Stoppa -IT)
Giovanna RIZZOLIO (Cascina delle Rose -IT)
Guido et Igea ZAMPAGLIONE (Tenuta Grillo -IT)