Samedi 16 janvier 2016 / Dimanche 17 janvier 2016

Espace Albert Camus 1, rue Maryse Bastié 69500 Bron

 

Vignerons Français
BERTHILLOT Jean Claude  - Dom. des fossiles (IGP Saône et Loire)
BETTONI Patricia & Luc - Dom. Les Eminades  (Saint Chinian)
BILE / DEPEYRE Brigitte & Serge - Dom. Depeyre (Côtes du Roussillon )
COSSE  / MAISSONNEUVE Matthieu  & Catherine  - Dom. Cosse Maissonneuve (Cahors)
DARET Mireille  - Cru Barréjats-Daret (Sauternes)
DELECHENAU  Coralie & Damien  - Dom. La Grange Tiphaine (Montlouis - Touraine)
DOQUET  Pascal  - Cham. Pascal Doquet (Champagne)
DUTHEIL Françoise  - Ch. Sainte Anne (Bandol)
FADAT Sylvain  - Dom. D'Aupilhac  (Coteaux du Languedoc)
FERRANDIS Christophe - Clos Signadore (Patrimonio)
GARROUSTE  Katia - Château Flotis (Fronton)
GENOUX - PERNUIT André & Daniel - Yann - Château de Mérande (Savoie)
GONIN Nicolas  - Domaine Nicolas Gonin (IGP Isère)
KUBLER Philippe - Dom. Paul Kubler (Alsace)
LAROCHE Tessa - Dom. la roche aux moines  (Savennières)
MACHARD de GRAMONT Axelle - Dom. Bertrand Machard de Gramont (Nuits Saint Georges - Bourgogne)
NICOLAS Christine & Eric - Dom de Bellivière (Coteaux de Loire)
PADIE jean Philippe - Dom. Jean Philippe Padié (Côtes de Roussillon)
PITHON Jo et Isabelle -  Jules - Pithon - Paillé (Val de Loire)
RIEFFEL Lucas - Dom. Rieffel andré (Alsace )
ROTTIERS Richard  - Dom. Richard Rottiers (Beaujolais)
SENAT Charlotte & jean Baptiste  - Dom. Jean Baptiste Sénat  (Minervois- Languedoc)
TARDY François - Domaine des Entrefaux (Crozes Hermitage)
TEXIER Eric  - Dom. de Pergaud  (Brézème)
TRIPOZ Céline & Laurent - Dom. Tripoz  (Macon)
VANEL Jean Pierre  - Dom. Lacroix Vanel (Pézenas - Languedoc)

Vignerons Etrangers
BERA  Alessandra & Gianluigi  - Az.  Agr. Bera V. (Asti (IT))
BONNET  Stefania & Fabien - Les Petits Riens (Aosta (IT))
BUSCH Clemens - Weingut Clemens Busch (Moselle (D))
CERRUTI Ezio  - Ezio Cerruti  (Cuneo (IT))
CHAPPAZ - DORSAZ - DORSAZ - METTAZ - RODUIT Marie Thérèse - Benoit - Gérard - Philippe & Véronyc - Gérard -  Fully Grand Cru (Valais - (CH))
CIANI / VENDRAME Michele &  Riccardo  - Aquila del Torre (Friuli  (IT))
COLLOBIANO Laura - Tenuta di Valgiano  (Colline Lucchesi (IT))
FERRO Bruna - Azienda Agr. Carussin (Asti (IT))
FORADORI Elisabetta - Az. Agr. Foradori (Trentino (IT))
GUELI Davide & Giuseppe  - Azienda Agricola Gueli (Sicilia (IT))
MASCARELLO Mariateresa - Cantina Mascarello Bartolo (Barolo - (IT))
MASINI Giovanni and Alberto  - Az. Agr. Ca’ De Noci  (Reggio Emilia (IT))
MASSARD Franck - Dom. Huellas (Priorat (SP))
MESSANA Silvio  - Az Agr. Vit. Montesecondo (Toscana (IT))
PADOVANI Francesca & Margherita - Az. Agr. Campi di Fonterenza (Toscana (IT))
PANTALEONI Elena  - Az. Vit. La Stoppa (Emilia Romagna (IT))
PELIZZATTI Isabella Emanuele & Guido - So. Agr. AR. PE. PE (Valtellina (IT))
PERRONE Maria Chiara  - az. Agr. Carla Simonetti (IT) (Toscana (IT))
POMARES Eulogio - Bodegas Zarate (Rias Baixas (SP))
RINALDI Giuseppe - Az Agr. Giuseppe Rinaldi (Barolo (IT))
RUBIO Micaela - Dom Micaela Rubio (IGP Tierra De Castilla (SP))
SCHIEFER Uwe  - Weinbau Uwe Schiefer  (Burgenland (AT))
TORRES Victoria - Bodega Juan Matias Torres (Los Canarios (SP))
VERRUA Nadia - Az. Agr. Cascina Tavijn (Asti (IT))