Affiche VP18.png

ALLEMAGNE

STEINMETZ Stefan - Weingut Günther Steinmetz

ESPAGNE

ANGUERRA Joseph Maria - Vinyes d'en Gabriel - D. O. Montsant

PORTUGAL

De ALMEIDA Mateus Nicolau - Trans Douro express - Douro

SEABRA Luis - Luis Seabra Vinhos Lda - Douro

ITALIE

BERA Alessandra - Az. Agr. Bera - Asti

BONNET Fabien - Les Petits Riens - Aosta

CIANI Michele - Aquila del Torre - Friuli

COLLOBIANO Laura - Tenuta di Valgiano Colline Lucchesi – Toscana

FOLLADOR Loris - Az. Agr. Casa Coste Piane        - Veneto

GONELLA Giulia - Gonella Vini - Asti

MASCARELLO Mariateresa - Cantina Mascarello Bartolo - Barolo

PANTALEONI Elena - Az. Vit. La Stoppa - Emilia Romagna

RINALDI Giuseppe - Az. Agr. Rinaldi - Barolo 

FRANCE

BAUDOUIN Patrick - Domaine Patrick Baudouin - Anjou, Coteaux du Layon

BERTHILLOT Jean Claude - Domaine des Fossiles - IGP Saône et Loire

BETTONI Luc & Patricia - Domaine des Eminades - Saint Chinian

BODILLARD Renaud - Vignobles Bodillard - Beaujolais

BONNET Damien - Domaine De Brin - Gaillac

BOULETIN Eric - Roucas Toumba - Côtes du Rhône, Vacqueyras

CLAUZEL Sébastien & SABAH Cécile - Domaine Gutizia - Irouleguy

COURANT Xavier - Domaine De l'oubliée - Bourgueil

DARET Mireille - SCEA Cru Barréjats - Sauternes

De AGOSTINI Yann - Domaine du petit Aout - IGP Hautes-Alpes

DELECHENEAU Coralie & Damien - Domaine La Grange Tiphaine - Montlouis, Touraine

DUTHEIL Françoise - Château Sainte Anne - Bandol

FERRANDIS Christophe - Clos Signadore - Patrimonio

FREMONT Pauline et Géraud - Domaine Les Marnes Blanches - Jura

GONIN Nicolas - Domaine Nicolas Gonin - IGP Isère

LAROCHE Tessa - Domaine la roche aux moines -  Savennières, Loire

LECOEUR Sandrine/ SUQUET André - Villa Dondonna - Languedoc

MARFISI Mathieu - Domaine Marfisi - Patrimonio

MARIOTTI BINDI Nicolas - Domaine Nicolas Mariotti Bindi - Patrimonio

MICHON Thierry - Domaine Saint Nicolas - Fiefs-Vendéens

NEUMEYER Jérôme - Domaine Gérard Neumeyer

OULIE Céline - Les mets d’âmes - Madiran

PADIE Jean Philippe - Domaine Jean Philippe Padié - Côtes de Roussillon

ROSEAU Benoit - Domaine Benoit Roseau - Côtes du Rhône septentrionale

SANTAMARIA Thomas - Domaine Santamaria - Patrimonio

SENAT Jean Baptiste - Domaine Jean Baptiste Sénat - Minervois

TARDY Francois - Domaine Des Entrefaux - Côtes du Rhône septentrionale

TEXIER Eric - Domaine de Pergaud - Brézême, Côtes du Rhône

TRIPOZ Céline et Laurent - Domaine Tripoz - Mâcon, Bourgogne