AUTRICHE

SCHNEIDER Georg - Thermenregion

ESPAGNE

ANGERA Josep Maria - Vinyes n'en Gabriel

MASSARD Franck - Priorat

ITALIE

BAROSI Alessandro - Cascina Corte

BERA Alessandra - Az. Agr. Bera V.

BONNET Fabien - Les Petis Riens

COLLOBIANO Laura - Tenuta di Valgiano

FOLLADOR Loris - Az. Agr. Casa Coste Piane

PANTALEONI Elena - Az. Vit. La Stoppa

PEPE Chiara - Az. Agr. Emidio Pepe

PULLIERO Barbara & RUSCONI Paolo - Az Agr. Filarole 

PRINCIPIANO Ferdinando - Az.Agr. Principiano Ferdinando

VEGLIO Paolo - Cascina Roccalini

RINALDI Guiseppe - Barolo

VEGLIO Paolo - Cascina Roccalini

ZANTEDESCHI Alessandra & VENTURINI Carlo - Az. Agr. Monte Dall'Ora

FRANCE

BAUDOIN Patrick - Dom. Patrick Baudoin - Anjou - coteaux du Layon

BERTHILLOT Jean Claude  - Dom des fossiles - IGP Saône et Loire

BERTRAND Marc-Oivier - Domaine Lacroix Vanel - AOC Pezenas

BETTONI Patricia & Luc - Domaine des Eminades - Saint Chinian

BODILLARD Renaud - Vignobles Bodillard - Beaujolais

BOULETIN Eric - Roucas Toumba

BRUNET Florie & BARIOL Adrien - D'ici Là

CHARVIN Laurent - Domaine Charvin

CLAUZEL Sébastien & SABAH Cécile - Domaine Gutizia

De AGOSTINI Yann - Domaine du petit Aout - IGP Hautes-Alpes

De MOOR Alice et Olivier - Domaine De Moor - Chablis

DESVIGNES Louis-Claude - Morgon

DUTHEIL Françoise - Ch. Sainte Anne - Bandol

ENGELVIN Ludovic - Dom Engelvin

FERRANDIS Christophe - Clos Signadore

GILBERT Philippe - Menetou Salon

GONIN Nicolas - Dom. Nicolas Gonin - IGP Isère

GRUHIER Dominique - Domaine Gruhier Dominique

GRAS Patrick et Pascale - Domaine des Amouriers

KLEIN Olivier - Domaine de la Reméjeanne

KUBLER Philippe - Domaine Paul Kubler

LABET Julien - Domaine Labet Père et fils

LAROCHE Tessa - Domaine La Roche aux Moines

LE CONTE DES FLORIS Daniel - Domaine Le Conte des Floris

LIGNIER Hubert - Domaine Hubert Lignier

MICHON Thierry - Domaine Saint Nicolas - Fiefs Vendéens

MONTRASI GAZEAU Claire & Fabio - Ch. des Rontets

NICOLAS Eric - Domaine de Bellivière

PADIE Jean-Philippe - Domaine Jean-Philippe Padié

PEILLOT Franck - Domaine Franck Peillot - Route de Seillonnaz

REMON Manuel - Domaine de la Rune - Languedoc

RENAUD Elise & SALEL Benoît - Domaine Salel Renaud - Coteaux de l'Ardèche

ROSEAU Benoît - Domaine Roseau Benoît

SAINT GERMAIN Raphael et Etienne - Dom. Saint Germain

TARDY François - Domaine des Entrefaux - Côtes du Rhône septentrionales

TEXIER Eric - Domaine de Pergaud

TRIPOZ Céline et Laurent - Domaine Tripoz

TROULLIER Gilles - Domaine Gilles Trouiller

Rencontres Vin-Passion / Les Amis De La Cugnette / Association Loi 1901 /  © 2018 Les Amis de La Cugnette.